RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
you RUN the place
4057 California Street, Brooksville, Florida, 34604, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kaitlynne Wilson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 2 XC Championships (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Published by
DrBob
Oct 18th 2011, 11:38am
Comments
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
- Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
Womens 5k Friday JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
216
Wilder, Caroline
9
Canterbury
22:04.87
1
2
215
Valentine, Rachel
7
Canterbury
22:27.14
2
3
462
McCarthy, Caline
10
Fort Myers
22:59.65
3
4
990
Burchhardt, Crysta
10
Nature Coast Tec
23:35.55
4
5
464
Murphy, Morgan
12
Fort Myers
23:57.42
5
6
452
Ferrara, Sophia
10
Fort Myers
23:59.26
6
7
351
Leeper, Katie
7
Episcopal (Jacks
24:02.89
7
8
448
Demello, Brianna
10
Fort Myers
24:04.51
8
9
1372
Holt, Gabrielle
11
Riverview (Saras
24:07.38
9
10
1368
Cramer, Rachel
10
Riverview (Saras
24:15.13
10
11
1545
Johnson, Meagan
8
Trinity Prep
24:23.25
11
12
1376
Gerzeny, Adrienne
11
Riverview (Saras
24:32.61
12
13
356
Patillo, Peyton
7
Episcopal (Jacks
24:37.70
13
14
939
Switzer, Kreily
11
Melbourne
24:39.55
14
15
1550
Millson, Rose
6
Trinity Prep
24:45.65
15
16
1654
Stottlemyer, Krist
12
Winter Springs
24:46.10
16
17
1076
Villeneuve, Shay
9
Northeast
24:53.05
18
1155
Snodgrass, Jordan
12
Osceola
24:58.30
17
19
8
Miller, McKenzie
8
Academy Of The H
25:04.66
20
1642
Cousins, Alexis
11
Winter Springs
25:07.08
18
21
442
Alvarado, Amy
9
Fort Myers
25:13.82
19
22
363
Stokes, Lizzie
7
Episcopal (Jacks
25:16.71
20
23
213
Juster-Kruse, Sofi
9
Canterbury
25:24.98
21
24
358
Pittman, Heather
10
Episcopal (Jacks
25:33.78
22
25
450
Edwards, Alex
11
Fort Myers
25:41.84
23
26
364
Stoudemire, Jane
9
Episcopal (Jacks
25:45.50
24
27
723
Rubis, Oksana
6
Kings Academy
25:46.30
28
1543
Jacobs, Olivia
9
Trinity Prep
25:50.07
25
29
457
Linde, Amelia
12
Fort Myers
25:52.34
26
30
721
Marsh, Mackenzie
6
Kings Academy
25:54.71
31
1491
Zeissner, Ileana
8
St. Stephens Ev
25:58.39
32
854
Smith, Savannah
11
Manatee
25:58.81
27
33
676
Tadros, Lina
9
Indian Rocks Chr
25:59.45
28
34
1637
Arterburn, Taylor
10
Winter Springs
26:02.16
29
35
347
Jevic, Kacie
8
Episcopal (Jacks
26:05.03
30
36
848
Johnson, Kristen
9
Manatee
26:28.38
31
37
454
Hersch, Courtney
9
Fort Myers
26:37.72
38
445
Collyer, Andianna
9
Fort Myers
26:42.80
39
1383
Ryan, Maeve
9
Riverview (Saras
26:45.37
32
40
1072
Nunez, Monica
11
Northeast
26:48.53
41
668
Messaros, Claudia
9
Indian Rocks Chr
26:51.44
33
42
715
Alvarez, Isabella
6
Kings Academy
26:53.02
43
1539
Colore, Taylor
9
Trinity Prep
26:54.91
34
44
444
Chambers, Tamara
10
Fort Myers
26:59.58
45
361
Smithwick, Elizabe
9
Episcopal (Jacks
27:02.99
35
46
653
Armstrong, Savanna
12
Indian Rocks Chr
27:03.81
36
47
455
Hersch, Gabi
--
Fort Myers
27:05.33
48
666
Krajeski, Maddie
9
Indian Rocks Chr
27:09.23
37
49
1558
Zetts, Sarah
10
Trinity Prep
27:10.00
38
50
1154
Smith, Courtney
10
Osceola
27:15.53
39
51
1156
Sykes, Sarah
11
Osceola
27:21.47
40
52
1141
Fry, Alex
9
Osceola
27:26.22
41
53
473
Wiles, Madeline
--
Fort Myers
27:31.96
54
1356
Fortson, Marissa
11
Sarasota
27:38.80
55
1158
Vaughn, Delaney
10
Osceola
27:39.49
42
56
1071
Noble, Kyleigh
9
Northeast
27:39.63
57
1384
Scheb, Amy
10
Riverview (Saras
27:47.14
43
58
1645
Hibdon, Megan
11
Winter Springs
27:54.13
44
59
1075
Spring, Katelynn
9
Northeast
27:58.25
60
1548
Lundequam, Megan
9
Trinity Prep
28:00.44
45
61
456
Koflin, Isabelle
9
Fort Myers
28:00.47
62
337
D'Andrea, Marie
9
Episcopal (Jacks
28:19.03
63
900
Fletcher, Chelsey
8
McKeel
28:21.97
46
64
1145
Kincaid, Meredith
11
Osceola
28:28.07
47
65
1112
Tan, Timmi
11
Vanguard
28:34.62
66
931
Leary, Sarah
11
Melbourne
28:35.77
48
67
343
Gregory, Shelby
9
Episcopal (Jacks
28:37.84
68
1000
Medler, Mackenzie
12
Nature Coast Tec
28:39.20
49
69
439
Sassani, Lea
10
Flagler Palm Coa
28:41.04
70
1108
LeHew, Haley
9
Vanguard
28:44.01
71
901
Grice, Sara
8
McKeel
28:44.91
50
72
1426
Gardner, Miranda
9
Sickles
28:46.75
73
474
Wilson, Andrea
11
Fort Myers
28:50.66
74
396
Sisk, Caitlyn
6
Evangelical Chri
28:50.75
75
1149
Molinaro, Anna
9
Osceola
28:51.04
51
76
663
Hildreth, Shannon
8
Indian Rocks Chr
28:51.33
52
77
217
Wilder, Peyton
7
Canterbury
29:00.24
53
78
896
Carithers, Clover
9
McKeel
29:00.97
54
79
1139
Fisher, Gabrielle
9
Osceola
29:05.24
80
1002
Salazar, Katherine
10
Nature Coast Tec
29:08.51
55
81
1381
Rizkallah, Tala
11
Riverview (Saras
29:11.65
56
82
941
Wood, Sierra
10
Melbourne
29:12.57
57
83
365
Weldon, Polly
12
Episcopal (Jacks
29:18.60
84
855
Waikem, Emily
9
Manatee
29:26.95
58
85
440
Schrager, Olivia
9
Flagler Palm Coa
29:36.64
86
1382
Roscher, Julia
11
Riverview (Saras
29:44.05
59
87
1104
Evalle, Jillian
9
Vanguard
29:46.31
88
1435
Quiles, Megan
9
Sickles
29:49.59
89
1370
Foran, Kayla
9
Riverview (Saras
30:02.75
90
847
Gould, Amber
10
Manatee
30:12.10
60
91
1367
Camelo, Marcy
10
Riverview (Saras
30:17.82
92
1648
McDonald, Mariah
9
Winter Springs
30:17.89
61
93
917
Presto, Amber
11
McKeel
30:18.25
62
94
916
Peters-Spero, Bayl
8
McKeel
30:22.15
63
95
843
Brewington, Nichol
10
Manatee
30:33.36
64
96
470
Smiley, Sophie
9
Fort Myers
30:34.93
97
999
Mason, Anna
12
Nature Coast Tec
30:40.39
65
98
849
Jones, Emma
10
Manatee
30:51.52
66
99
851
Lacko, McKenzy
9
Manatee
31:05.34
67
100
995
Jones, Toni
11
Nature Coast Tec
31:15.66
68
101
935
Phillips, Hannah
10
Melbourne
31:25.24
69
102
1547
Kennedy, Emma
12
Trinity Prep
31:25.68
70
103
672
Parish, Dorothy
12
Indian Rocks Chr
31:27.20
71
104
857
Will, Rachel
9
Manatee
31:29.40
105
852
Lopez, Jalicia
10
Manatee
31:29.96
106
1424
DeTemple, Sarah
10
Sickles
31:32.05
107
1364
Minardi, Ashleigh
11
Sarasota
31:42.76
108
1427
Gemmill, Kelsey
11
Sickles
31:49.43
109
661
Hewel, Hannah
9
Indian Rocks Chr
31:51.72
72
110
735
Callahan, Rachel
10
Lake Highland Pr
31:56.99
111
934
Parkes, Courtney
9
Melbourne
31:58.77
73
112
926
Deloeca, Ashley
Melbourne
32:01.85
74
113
679
Turngen, Rebecca
8
Indian Rocks Chr
32:05.22
114
659
Covert, Olivia
6
Indian Rocks Chr
32:08.02
115
214
Kalfopoulos, Marin
9
Canterbury
32:22.56
75
116
1377
Loss, Hannah
11
Riverview (Saras
32:25.98
117
856
Wells, Jessica
9
Manatee
32:40.88
118
449
DeMello, Sydney
9
Fort Myers
33:07.81
119
906
Hinder, Rachel
12
McKeel
33:52.07
76
120
1099
Bunn, Olivia
9
Vanguard
33:59.63
121
665
Kinsey, Mckeyla
10
Indian Rocks Chr
34:17.51
122
1542
Gordon, Ellieclair
9
Trinity Prep
34:48.28
123
892
Barwig, Samantha
10
McKeel
35:28.06
77
124
905
Hertel, Kaley
12
McKeel
35:31.58
125
673
Parks, Lauren
9
Indian Rocks Chr
35:34.93
126
389
DiCaterino, Alysaa
8
Evangelical Chri
35:34.99
127
397
Tomisich, Brandi
9
Evangelical Chri
36:09.05
128
1352
Bush, Alana
9
Sarasota
36:11.24
129
332
Burns, Celeste
9
Episcopal (Jacks
37:20.56
130
903
Hart, Alyssa
9
McKeel
37:21.25
131
671
Noble, Lillian
10
Indian Rocks Chr
37:31.48
132
398
Tomisich, Samantha
9
Evangelical Chri
37:41.45
133
1005
Wilson, Kaitlynne
11
Nature Coast Tec
37:57.72
78
134
1357
Gormley, Christina
12
Sarasota
39:42.05
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ace Brown Ft Myers-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Andres Arroyo- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Belen Jesuit Boys Team Avg 15:35-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Billy Anguish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Blake Robison- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Boys JV Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitationa
Buddy Gates- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Cade Zimmerman- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Carlos Miranda- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Claire Snyder Tampa Prep-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Elliot Clemente- 2011 Little Evergaldes Pre State
Emily Schonder Chamberain-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Inviti
Ft Myers Girls JV-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Girls Elite Race Finish Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Girls Elite Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitat
Girls JV Race Footage (Friday)-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State I
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Open Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitati
Girls Varsity Race Footage-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Hannah Loder Matanzas-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitation
Jacob Endrulat- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Kacy Smith Estero-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kari Grippo Gulf-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Kelly Fahey- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational
Kurt Convey - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Lauren Garris Steinbrenner-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invit
Mac Reynolds- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Max Del Monte- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Olivia Ortiz Lakewood Ranch-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invi
PRE STATE GIRLS ELITE AWARDS
Peter Rivera- 2011 Pre State Invitational
Ryan Gousse and Daniel SalasTrinity Prep- 2011 Pre State Invitati
Sarah Candiano ECS-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Sarasota Riverview Girls Varsity-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State
Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Travis Nichols- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State
Vanessa Valentine - 2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
Wilder and Valentine Canterbury-2011 Pre-State Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
159 shares:
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Canterbury School Of Florida Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Petersburg, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Nature Coast Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooksville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
26
2014
5
7
2013
2
4
2012
14
11
2011
5
3
2010
5
5
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!